Oscar Flores
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1229 W Bullard AVE #103, Fresno, CA 93711
1/27

$299,000

$299,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt

1229 W Bullard AVE #103, Fresno, CA 93711

Listed by Oscar J Flores of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1785 E Portland AVE, Fresno, CA 93720
1/20

$537,500

$537,500

3 Beds2 Baths2,121 SqFt

1785 E Portland AVE, Fresno, CA 93720

Listed by Oscar J Flores of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1434 Alton ST, Selma, CA 93662
1/15

$257,500

$255,000

1.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,053 SqFt

1434 Alton ST, Selma, CA 93662

Listed by Oscar J Flores of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
136 W Swift AVE, Clovis, CA 93612
1/19

$405,000

$399,900

1.3%
4 Beds1 Bath1,614 SqFt

136 W Swift AVE, Clovis, CA 93612

Listed by Darin Zuber of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
3602 N Divisadero ST, Visalia, CA 93291
1/30

$590,000

$605,000

2.5%
5 Beds4 Baths2,760 SqFt

3602 N Divisadero ST, Visalia, CA 93291

Listed by Oscar J Flores of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
2215 E Washington AVE, Reedley, CA 93654
1/26

$460,000

$485,000

5.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,617 SqFt

2215 E Washington AVE, Reedley, CA 93654

Listed by Oscar J Flores of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
431 W Audubon DR, Fresno, CA 93711
1/27

$675,000

$675,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,249 SqFt

431 W Audubon DR, Fresno, CA 93711

Listed by Oscar J Flores of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
2443 E Home AVE, Fresno, CA 93703
1/23

$327,000

$319,999

2.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,225 SqFt

2443 E Home AVE, Fresno, CA 93703

Listed by Oscar J Flores of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
2195 E Cherry LN, Reedley, CA 93654
1/28

$485,000

$485,000

4 Beds1 Bath2,290 SqFt

2195 E Cherry LN, Reedley, CA 93654

Listed by Oscar J Flores of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
3802 N Pearwood AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
1/26

$455,000

$455,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,085 SqFt

3802 N Pearwood AVE, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Oscar J Flores of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
19650 Oakhill RD, Madera, CA 93638
1/49

$425,000

$450,000

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,383 SqFt

19650 Oakhill RD, Madera, CA 93638

Listed by Rich A Jackson Jr of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
188 Justine AVE, Reedley, CA 93654
1/20

$187,000

$199,900

6.5%
3 Beds1 Bath600 SqFt

188 Justine AVE, Reedley, CA 93654

Listed by Darin Zuber of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
4622 W Flint WAY, Fresno, CA 93722
1/22

$434,900

$434,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,083 SqFt

4622 W Flint WAY, Fresno, CA 93722

Listed by Darin Zuber of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
6561 N Thorne AVE, Fresno, CA 93711
1/24

$539,900

$539,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,798 SqFt

6561 N Thorne AVE, Fresno, CA 93711

Listed by Darin Zuber of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1509 Harding AVE, Chowchilla, CA 93610
1/33

$350,000

$357,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,502 SqFt

1509 Harding AVE, Chowchilla, CA 93610

Listed by Rich A Jackson Jr of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
3715 E Garland AVE, Fresno, CA 93726
1/16

$320,000

$319,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,242 SqFt

3715 E Garland AVE, Fresno, CA 93726

Listed by Darin Zuber of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
7881 N Thompson AVE, Clovis, CA 93619
1/42

$815,000

$795,000

2.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,566 SqFt

7881 N Thompson AVE, Clovis, CA 93619

Listed by Darin Zuber of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
8099 N Orchard ST, Fresno, CA 93720
1/38

$464,000

$469,000

1.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,716 SqFt

8099 N Orchard ST, Fresno, CA 93720

Listed by Alex Diordyuk of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1206 N 8th ST, Fresno, CA 93703
1/22

$299,000

$299,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,375 SqFt

1206 N 8th ST, Fresno, CA 93703

Listed by Darin Zuber of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1609 N 6th ST, Fresno, CA 93703
1/37

$336,000

$334,500

0.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

1609 N 6th ST, Fresno, CA 93703

Listed by Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1524 Burl AVE, Clovis, CA 93611
1/51

$567,500

$539,000

5.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,014 SqFt

1524 Burl AVE, Clovis, CA 93611

Listed by Rich A Jackson Jr of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
2187 N Sunny LN, Reedley, CA 93654
1/35

$424,250

$429,900

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,559 SqFt

2187 N Sunny LN, Reedley, CA 93654

Listed by Darin Zuber of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
332 W Indianapolis AVE, Clovis, CA 93612
1/29

$425,000

$429,900

1.1%
4 Beds1 Bath1,614 SqFt

332 W Indianapolis AVE, Clovis, CA 93612

Listed by Darin Zuber of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
8997 Gainsboro WAY, Sacramento, CA 95826
1/37

$514,000

$499,900

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,579 SqFt

8997 Gainsboro WAY, Sacramento, CA 95826

Listed by Alex Diordyuk of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default

Oscar Flores

Oscar Flores

+1(559) 709-2261 oscarfloresrealty@gmail.com

8049 N Poplar Ave, Fresno, California, 93711, United States
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

default

Oscar Flores

Oscar Flores

+1(559) 709-2261 oscarfloresrealty@gmail.com

8049 N Poplar Ave, Fresno, California, 93711, United States